Membership
Resources/Advisors
(Click on a Name to see Contact Info or
Click HERE to View ALL Contact Info )
= Sort
Organization Resource/Advisor
US Army Corp of Engineers, New England District Karen Adams 
MA Office of Coastal Zone Management Deerin Babb-Brott 
US Fish & Wildlife Service, New England Field Office Michael Bartlett 
US Dept of Energy, Boston Regional Office Albert Benson 
National Wind Coordinating Committee (c/o Resolve) Juliana Birkoff 
US Coast Guard, First District Kevin Blount 
MA Division of Energy Resources Jean Cummiskey (alternate)
MA Division of Marine Fisheries Stephanie Cunningham (alternate)
National Marine Fisheries Service, Northeast Regional Office Kim Damon-Randall (alternate)
Cape Cod Commission Phil Dascombe (alternate)
MA Department of Environmental Protection David Delorenzo 
MA Division of Marine Fisheries Paul Diodati 
Cape Cod Commission Margo Fenn 
US Federal Aeronautics Administration Theresa Flieger 
Congressman William Delahunt Mark Forest 
MA Natural Heritage & Endangered Species Program Tom French 
Mirant New England, LLC Peter Fuller 
Woods Hole Oceanographic Institute Robert B. Gagosian 
US Army Corp of Engineers, New England District Christine Godfrey (alternate)
MA Office of Coastal Zone Management Truman Henson (alternate)
Woods Hole Oceanographic Institute Peter Hoagland (alternate)
MA Department of Environmental Protection Elizabeth Kouloharas (alternate)
US Fish & Wildlife Service, New England Field Office Vernon Lang (alternate)
MA Attorney Generalís Office Judith Laster (alternate)
MA Division of Marine Fisheries Vincent Malkoski (alternate)
MA Aeronautics Commission Robert J. Mallard 
National Marine Fisheries Service, Northeast Regional Office Chris Mantzaris 
University of Massachusetts, Renewable Energy Lab Jim Manwell 
MA Board of Underwater Archaeological Resources Victor Mastone 
MA Energy Facilities Siting Board Diedre Matthews 
MA Executive Office of Environmental Affairs Regina McCarthy 
US Dept of Energy, Boston Regional Office Richard Michaud (alternate)
MA Division of Energy Resources David OíConnor 
US Coast Guard, Marine Safety Office Providence Peter A. Popko 
University of Massachusetts, Renewable Energy Lab Anthony L. Rogers 
MA Attorney Generalís Office Joe Rogers 
NStar Charles P. Salamone 
MA Aeronautics Commission Jeff Senterman (alternate)
National Marine Fisheries Service, Northeast Regional Office Jack Terrill (alternate)
US Environmental Protection Agency, Region 1: New England Tim Timmermann (alternate)
US Environmental Protection Agency, Region 1: New England Robert Varney 
MA Executive Office of Environmental Affairs (MEPA Office) Jay Wickersham 
(Click on a Name to see Contact Info or Click here to View ALL Contact Info )
 

Copyright © 2002 Raab Associates, Ltd.