Membership
Resources/Advisors
(Click on a Name to see Contact Info or
Click HERE to View ALL Contact Info )
= Sort
Organization Resource/Advisor
Cape Cod Commission Margo Fenn 
Cape Cod Commission Phil Dascombe (alternate)
Congressman William Delahunt Mark Forest 
MA Aeronautics Commission Robert J. Mallard 
MA Aeronautics Commission Jeff Senterman (alternate)
MA Attorney Generalís Office Joe Rogers 
MA Attorney Generalís Office Judith Laster (alternate)
MA Board of Underwater Archaeological Resources Victor Mastone 
MA Department of Environmental Protection David Delorenzo 
MA Department of Environmental Protection Elizabeth Kouloharas (alternate)
MA Division of Energy Resources David OíConnor 
MA Division of Energy Resources Jean Cummiskey (alternate)
MA Division of Marine Fisheries Paul Diodati 
MA Division of Marine Fisheries Stephanie Cunningham (alternate)
MA Division of Marine Fisheries Vincent Malkoski (alternate)
MA Energy Facilities Siting Board Diedre Matthews 
MA Executive Office of Environmental Affairs Regina McCarthy 
MA Executive Office of Environmental Affairs (MEPA Office) Jay Wickersham 
MA Natural Heritage & Endangered Species Program Tom French 
MA Office of Coastal Zone Management Deerin Babb-Brott 
MA Office of Coastal Zone Management Truman Henson (alternate)
Mirant New England, LLC Peter Fuller 
National Marine Fisheries Service, Northeast Regional Office Chris Mantzaris 
National Marine Fisheries Service, Northeast Regional Office Kim Damon-Randall (alternate)
National Marine Fisheries Service, Northeast Regional Office Jack Terrill (alternate)
National Wind Coordinating Committee (c/o Resolve) Juliana Birkoff 
NStar Charles P. Salamone 
University of Massachusetts, Renewable Energy Lab Anthony L. Rogers 
University of Massachusetts, Renewable Energy Lab Jim Manwell 
US Army Corp of Engineers, New England District Karen Adams 
US Army Corp of Engineers, New England District Christine Godfrey (alternate)
US Coast Guard, First District Kevin Blount 
US Coast Guard, Marine Safety Office Providence Peter A. Popko 
US Dept of Energy, Boston Regional Office Albert Benson 
US Dept of Energy, Boston Regional Office Richard Michaud (alternate)
US Environmental Protection Agency, Region 1: New England Robert Varney 
US Environmental Protection Agency, Region 1: New England Tim Timmermann (alternate)
US Federal Aeronautics Administration Theresa Flieger 
US Fish & Wildlife Service, New England Field Office Michael Bartlett 
US Fish & Wildlife Service, New England Field Office Vernon Lang (alternate)
Woods Hole Oceanographic Institute Robert B. Gagosian 
Woods Hole Oceanographic Institute Peter Hoagland (alternate)
(Click on a Name to see Contact Info or Click here to View ALL Contact Info )
 

Copyright © 2002 Raab Associates, Ltd.